skip to Main Content
Name(En) Country /Region Discipline Awarding Time
Wan Jiun Wong Malaysia Grand Master of Memory 2000
Chan Tian How Malaysia Grand Master of Memory 2001
Yip Swe Chooi Dr. Malaysia Grand Master of Memory 2001
Yuan Ooi Shyong Malaysia Grand Master of Memory 2001
Fanny Boediman Indonesia Grand Master of Memory 2003
Ivy Chong See Mun Malaysia Grand Master of Memory 2003
John Louis India Grand Master of Memory 2003
Mao Hua Wang China Grand Master of Memory 2003
Nishant Kasibhatla India Grand Master of Memory 2003
Prapti Hartiningsih Indonesia Grand Master of Memory 2003
Titiani Loren Indonesia Grand Master of Memory 2003
Wiwik Setyowati Indonesia Grand Master of Memory 2003
Yudi Lesmana Indonesia Grand Master of Memory 2003
Zhang Jie China Grand Master of Memory 2003
Chen Yujuan China Grand Master of Memory 2007
Guo Chuanwei China Grand Master of Memory 2007
Huang Jindong China Grand Master of Memory 2007
Lee Tai Yiu Hong Kong, China Grand Master of Memory 2007
Liu Ping China Grand Master of Memory 2007
Wu Tiansheng China Grand Master of Memory 2007
Zhuang Haizan China Grand Master of Memory 2007
Yuan Wenkui China Grand Master of Memory 2008
Yip Siow Hong Malaysia Grand Master of Memory 2008
Zheng Caiqian China Grand Master of Memory 2008
Shi Junheng China Grand Master of Memory 2009
Su Ruiqiao China Grand Master of Memory 2009
Wang Feng China Grand Master of Memory 2009
Zhang Shiyu China Grand Master of Memory 2009
Zhu Shaomin China Grand Master of Memory 2009
Chang Guohui China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Cui Zhonghong China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Deng Lequan China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Gong Lei China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Huang Huazhu China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Huang Yaohui China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Li Haoming China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Li Peiyi China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Li Qingping China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Li Wei China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Liang Wanjia China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Liang Yuming China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Liu Jian China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Liu Liqiong China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Liu Mingwang China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Liu Su China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Mi Yong China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Qiu Ziyou China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Wang Min China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Wu Siyuan China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Wu Zhenhui China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Wu Ziyu China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Yu Wei China Grand Master of Memory 2010
Akjol Syeryekkhaan Mongolia Grand Master of Memory 2011
Andy Tsz Kit Fong Hong Kong, China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Chen Jianting China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Chen Pingping China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Chen Yujie China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Fu Jianjin China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Hu Qingwen China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Hu Xiaoling China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Huang Ronghao China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Jiang Shiyu China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Jiang Zhuolang China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Lan Gui China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Li Dandan China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Liu Hongzhi China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Liu Kongjie China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Liu Xiaoting China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Liu Xiwen China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Lu Feifei China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Mark Anthony P. Castaneda Philippines Grand Master of Memory 2011
Qin Wanli China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Saikhanbayar Tsogbadrah Mongolia Grand Master of Memory 2011
Sun Xiaohui China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Tan Qiufan China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Wang Diandian China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Wang Xiaolu China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Xiong Yuanfang China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Xu Canlin China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Yang Guanxin China Grand Master of Memory 2011
You Dongmei China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Yu Binjing China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Yuan Meng China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Zhang Hongxing China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Zhang Tiehan China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Zhang Zuo Yi Wei China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Zhong Chuan China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Zhou Qi China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Zhou Qiang China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Zhu Xuanhao China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Zou Zhongming China Grand Master of Memory 2011
Chan Chi Wa Hong Kong Grand Master of Memory 2012
Erwin G. Balines Philippines Grand Master of Memory 2012
Bat-Erdene TSOGOO Mongolia Grand Master of Memory 2013
Cao Quanquan China Grand Master of Memory 2013
Hu Xisheng China Grand Master of Memory 2013
Johann Randall P. ABRINA Philippines Grand Master of Memory 2013
Namuuntuul BAT-ERDENE Mongolia Grand Master of Memory 2013
Rajendra JAIN India Grand Master of Memory 2013
Sengesamdan ULZIIKHUTAG Mongolia Grand Master of Memory 2013
WU Dide China Grand Master of Memory 2013
Yoshihiro IKEDA Japan Grand Master of Memory 2013
Zheng Aiqiang China Grand Master of Memory 2014
Chen Yongsong China Grand Master of Memory 2015
Huang Shenghua China Grand Master of Memory 2015
Liu Huifeng China Grand Master of Memory 2015
Pan Ziqi China Grand Master of Memory 2015
Ni Shenggui China Grand Master of Memory 2016
Qin Lei China Grand Master of Memory 2016
Yang Zejin China Grand Master of Memory 2016
Zhang Jingbo China Grand Master of Memory 2017
Tsetsegzul ZORIGTBAATAR Mongolia Grand Master of Memory 2017
Wang Weizhi China Grand Master of Memory 2017
Xu Ziyu China Grand Master of Memory 2017
Fan Ranran China Grand Master of Memory 2017
Kong Jinlan China Grand Master of Memory 2018
Chen Meiyun China Grand Master of Memory 2018
Li Ying China Grand Master of Memory 2018
Uyanga MUNKHBAYAR Mongolia Grand Master of Memory 2018
Lkhagvadorj BATBAYAR Mongolia Grand Master of Memory 2018
Hu Jiahua China Grand Master of Memory 2019
Li Wendi China Grand Master of Memory 2019
Lai Bei China Grand Master of Memory 2019
Solongo Gantulga Mongolia Grand Master of Memory 2019
Back To Top